RSS

Choi Si Won’s

Choi Si won’s Profile

Name : Choi Siwon (최시원)

birthday : 7 April 1986 (tapi di tulisnya 10 februari 1987)

nickname : Simba

Place of birth: Seoul, Korea

Sibling:1 younger sister(Choi Jiwon)

Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, model

School:Inha University

Instruments: Singing, drums and piano

Sub-group: Super Junior M

Voice: Baritone

Height:183cm

Position:Sub vocal

Religion:Christian

Blood type: B

Nickname :Simba, bodyguard, gentleman, horse

Ideal Girl :Christian, wavy-haired

Awards: Sexiest Guy in Korea.

 

Pictures of Siwon

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: